Τελευταία Νέα

Πρόγραμμα

(03/10/16) 1η Αγωνιστική 16η (04/02/17)
79-68 Αίολος Αστακού - Καβάλα 82-67
67-70 Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων - Φάρος Κερατσινίου 73-82
68-63 ΑΕ Λάρισας - Αμύντας 64-65
84-70 Ηρακλής - Χολαργός 75-109
65-59 Ηράκλειο - Αρκαδικός 69-80
77-67 Παγκράτι - ΓΣ Λαρισαίων 79-82
62-76 Ψυχικό - Δούκας 61-71
81-71 Πανιώνιος - Εθνικός Πειραιώς 78-67
(15/10/16) 2η αγωνιστική 17η (11/02/17)
92-81 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Αίολος Αστακού 88-84
77-71 Αμύντας - Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων 66-70
73-81 Χολαργός - ΑΕ Λάρισας 85-55
72-77 Αρκαδικός - Ηρακλής 64-70
83-64 ΓΣ Λαρισαίων - Ηράκλειο 73-94
89-69 Δούκας - Παγκράτι 93-67
78-64 Εθνικός Πειραιώς - Ψυχικό 48-61
56-66 Καβάλα - Πανιώνιος 50-73
(22/10/16) 3η αγωνιστική 18η (18/02/17)
71-69 Αίολος Αστακού - Αμύντας 70-64
73-71 Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων - Χολαργός 96-101
90-56 ΑΕ Λάρισας - Αρκαδικός 59-86
80-72 Ηρακλής - ΓΣ Λαρισαίων 82-74
75-86 Ηράκλειο - Δούκας 63-90
80-81 Παγκράτι - Εθνικός Πειραιώς 82-100
66-82 Ψυχικό - Πανιώνιος 75-77
64-73 Καβάλα - Φάρος Κερατσινίου 61-105
(29/10/16) 4η αγωνιστική 19η (25/02/17)
74-58 Χολαργός - Αίολος Αστακού 67-62
78-65 Αρκαδικός - Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων 67-78
61-74 ΓΣ Λαρισαίων - ΑΕ Λάρισας 80-89
70-76 Δούκας - Ηρακλής 77-88
93-68 Εθνικός Πειραιώς - Ηράκλειο 79-74
103-66 Πανιώνιος - Παγκράτι 93-61
74-49 Ψυχικό - Καβάλα 82-73
81-71 Αμύντας - Φάρος Κερατσινίου 69-100
(05/11/16) 5η αγωνιστική 20ή (04/03/17)
81-56 Αίολος Αστακού - Αρκαδικός 73-66
73-65 Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων - ΓΣ Λαρισαίων 61-70
64-75 ΑΕ Λάρισας - Δούκας 67-82
76-59 Ηρακλής - Εθνικός Πειραιώς 70-69
67-80 Ηράκλειο - Πανιώνιος 49-101
67-72 Παγκράτι - Ψυχικό 73-91
73-66 Καβάλα - Αμύντας 59-61
95-88 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Χολαργός 87-78
(12/11/16) 6η αγωνιστική 21η (11/03/17)
64-90 ΓΣ Λαρισαίων - Αίολος Αστακού 69-84
89-72 Δούκας - Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων 76-57
85-77 Εθνικός Πειραιώς - ΑΕ Λάρισας 81-72
72-65 Πανιώνιος - Ηρακλής 79-80
71-63 Ψυχικό - Ηράκλειο 72-73
71-76 Παγκράτι - Καβάλα 55-100
69-62 Αρκαδικός - Φάρος Κερατσινίου 60-100
85-75 Χολαργός - Αμύντας 71-73
(19/11/16) 7η αγωνιστική 22η (18/03/17)
70-77 Αίολος Αστακού - Δούκας 64-76
88-87 Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων - Εθνικός Πειραιώς 80-86
70-77 ΑΕ Λάρισας - Πανιώνιος 60-86
77-64 Ηρακλής - Ψυχικό 88-83
84-72 Ηράκλειο - Παγκράτι 87-80
65-69 Καβάλα - Χολαργός 68-86
98-66 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - ΓΣ Λαρισαίων 103-66
58-61 Αμύντας - Αρκαδικός 84-82
(26/11/16) 8η αγωνιστική 23η (25/03/17)
78-60 Εθνικός Πειραιώς - Αίολος Αστακού 70-84
72-60 Πανιώνιος - Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων 64-56
78-77 Ψυχικό - ΑΕ Λάρισας 71-69
64-74 Παγκράτι - Ηρακλής 64-94
81-76 Ηράκλειο - Καβάλα 65-69
74-67 Δούκας - Φάρος Κερατσινίου 82-96
47-57 ΓΣ Λαρισαίων - Αμύντας 62-79
63-58 Αρκαδικός - Χολαργός 78-79
(03/12/16) 9η αγωνιστική 24η (01/04/17)
77-78 Αίολος Αστακού - Πανιώνιος 52-59
74-71 Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων - Ψυχικό 66-83
99-76 ΑΕ Λάρισας - Παγκράτι 96-74
88-60 Ηρακλής - Ηράκλειο 61-57
76-71 Καβάλα - Αρκαδικός 58-74
90-68 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Εθνικός Πειραιώς 86-91
75-74 Αμύντας - Δούκας 71-77
72-70 Χολαργός - ΓΣ Λαρισαίων 82-73
(10/12/16) 10η αγωνιστική 25η (08/04/17)
66-67 Ψυχικό - Αίολος Αστακού 74-80
81-60 Παγκράτι - Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων 48-98
65-66 Ηράκλειο - ΑΕ Λάρισας 73-81
85-65 Ηρακλής - Καβάλα 67-65
76-75 Πανιώνιος - Φάρος Κερατσινίου 65-84
93-86 Εθνικός Πειραιώς - Αμύντας 77-92
86-68 Δούκας - Χολαργός 71-70
83-72 ΓΣ Λαρισαίων - Αρκαδικός 71-81
(17/12/16) 11η αγωνιστική 26η (12/04/17)
97-71 Αίολος Αστακού - Παγκράτι 95-75
88-74 Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων - Ηράκλειο 62-72
71-74 ΑΕ Λάρισας - Ηρακλής 65-71
76-53 Καβάλα - ΓΣ Λαρισαίων 85-65
102-98 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Ψυχικό 86-66
53-60 Αμύντας - Πανιώνιος 66-83
66-69 Χολαργός - Εθνικός Πειραιώς 62-66
76-80 Αρκαδικός - Δούκας 67-83
(21/12/16) 12η αγωνιστική 27η (19/04/17)
58-79 Ηράκλειο - Αίολος Αστακού 51-93
78-48 Ηρακλής - Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων 79-72
68-60 ΑΕ Λάρισας - Καβάλα 60-68
52-102 Παγκράτι - Φάρος Κερατσινίου 103-164
66-64 Ψυχικό - Αμύντας 79-86
81-75 Πανιώνιος - Χολαργός 64-76
96-94 Εθνικός Πειραιώς - Αρκαδικός 87-89
103-61 Δούκας - ΓΣ Λαρισαίων 111-71
(07/01/17) 13η αγωνιστική 28η (22/04/17)
70-62 Αίολος Αστακού - Ηρακλής 66-68
70-75 Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων - ΑΕ Λάρισας 83-79
73-78 Καβάλα - Δούκας 65-87
101-61 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Ηράκλειο 81-62
86-59 Αμύντας - Παγκράτι 81-57
72-74 Χολαργός - Ψυχικό 72-66
61-77 Αρκαδικός - Πανιώνιος 58-79
85-73 ΓΣ Λαρισαίων - Εθνικός Πειραιώς 71-88
(21/01/17) 14η αγωνιστική 29η (29/04/17)
85-78 ΑΕ Λάρισας - Αίολος Αστακού 77-96
70-67 Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων - Καβάλα 90-93
101-97 Ηρακλής - Φάρος Κερατσινίου 78-87
55-76 Ηράκλειο - Αμύντας 58-63
61-75 Παγκράτι - Χολαργός 63-114
85-77 Ψυχικό - Αρκαδικός 74-77
90-65 Πανιώνιος - ΓΣ Λαρισαίων 85-70
76-81 Εθνικός Πειραιώς - Δούκας 71-82
(28/01/17) 15η αγωνιστική 30ή (06/05/17)
74-66 Αίολος Αστακού - Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων 73-65
76-70 Καβάλα - Εθνικός Πειραιώς 52-73
93-65 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - ΑΕ Λάρισας 94-80
63-74 Αμύντας - Ηρακλής 50-82
95-76 Χολαργός - Ηράκλειο 73-60
90-64 Αρκαδικός - Παγκράτι 103-67
65-66 ΓΣ Λαρισαίων - Ψυχικό 66-98
81-69 Δούκας - Πανιώνιος 58-83

PLAY OFFS - Α' ΦΑΣΗ
  ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 1ος 2ος 3ος
Ηρακλής - Αίολος (3-2) 82-64 64-73 68-60
Δούκας - Φάρος (1-3) 67-75 83-93 -

PLAY OFFS - B' ΦΑΣΗ
  ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 1ος 2ος 3ος
Ηρακλής - Φάρος (1-1) 20/5 24/5 27/5*

PLAY OUT
  ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 1ος 2ος 3ος
Αρκαδικός - Ηράκλειο (3-1) 72-65 75-66 -
Πεύκα - Καβάλα (3-2) 78-76 65-72 67-61

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια