Τελευταία Νέα

Κύπελλο - Α' φάση - 1η Αγωνιστική

Αναγέννηση/Φλόγα- Αμύντας
ΑΕΚ/Πήγασος- Ολυμπιάδα Π.
Κεραυνός Αιγ.- Πανερυθραϊκός
Αρκαδικός- Νήαρ Ηστ
Ξάνθη- Πέραμα/Ερμής
Αίας Ευόσμου- ΟΦΗ
Ίκαρος/Έσπερος- Αιγάλεω
Κομοτηνή- Ηρακλής
Μ. Αλέξανδρος- Πανελευσινιακός
Λαύριο- Παγκράτι
ΜΕΝΤ- Πιερικός/Αρχέλαος
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς- Ρέθυμνο
Μαντουλίδης- Ερμής Λαγκαδά
Δάφνη- Ίκαροι Σερρών
ΑΕΛ/ΓΣ- Δούκας
Απόλλων Π. –ΚΑΟΔ

60-68
73-84
69-65
77-97
85-71
78-77
70-64
53-82
70-68
77-68
59-66
74-76
59-82
0-20 ά.α.
0-20 ά.α.
0-20 ά.α.


ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ- ΟΦΗ 78-77
Δεκάλεπτα
: 18-17, 37-34, 62-55, 78-77
Διαιτητές: Τζιμογιάννης, Τσώνος Μ.
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ (Χατζούλης): Μάρουσιτς, Παρίτσης 1, Τριανταφυλλίδης 14, Παπαπέτρου 18(2), Γιούδας 1, Φιλιούσης 19(4), Χατζηβρέττας 2, Βουλτσίδης, Κόγιας 4, Σιόλιος 14, Μπέλλος 5(1).
ΟΦΗ (Βόβορας): Τσερκιτζόγλου 3(1), Μπαρλάς 8(2), Δελατόλας 10, Σκαμνάκης 1, Μπάρδας 16(4), Βαγενάς 9(1), Παναγάκης 3(1), Χουλιάρας 5, Σουφλιάς 4, Συριστατίδης 18(1).

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ/ΦΛΟΓΑ- ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 60-68
Δεκάλεπτα
: 17-14, 26-33, 40-51, 60-68
Διαιτητές: Τατούδης, Παγώνης
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ/ΦΛΟΓΑ (Κοντογιάννης): Ονάσογλου 2, Γαλανίδης 6, Ζώτος 4, Γεωργούλας 13, Κοθράς 16(1), Σπυρόπουλος 13(3), Κυριώτης, Καρυπίδης 6(2).
ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ (Βλάχος): Ζούπας 10(1), Μπάρμπας 9(3), Σαμοθράκης 5(1), Μούκας 9(3), Μπούτρος, Τζέμης 2, Παγώνης, Δορκοφίκης 7(1), Βαθρακοκοίλης, Λαζαρίδης 18(4), Μουμούρης 8, Αγγελόπουλος.

ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ- ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 53-82
Δεκάλεπτα
: 14-28, 31-51, 47-60, 53-82
Διαιτητές: Τζαφλέρης, Νικολούλης
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ (Φωτεινάκης): Μαστροκωστόπουλος, Τρούλιαλης 6(2), Σαδίκ 3(1), Τσακωνίτης 17, Λεχούδης 7(1), Ντίνας 3, Κουτσοβασίλης 3(1), Κουτσογιάννης 6, Παπαγεωργίου, Βελή 4(1), Παρατσουκίδης 2, Χαλίλ 2.
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ (Κακιούσης): Ακεψιμαϊδης 14(2), Κέκελης 2, Τσαλκιτζής, Λαμπρόπουλος 18, Πεταλωτής, Καραποστόλου, Πέτροβιτς 14(2), Τσαμάτος 13(3), Μπούτσι 11(1), Δέσπος 9.

ΙΚΑΡΟΣ/ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ- ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 70-64
Δεκάλεπτα
: 17-10, 30-29, 55-47, 70-64
Διαιτητές: Μαλανδρής, Τραγάκης
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ/ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ (Λυκογιάννης): Λάκσα 16(2), Μάρτζος 3, Φαλέκας 6, Καράμπουλας 9(1), Λιούις 14, Κερασοβίτης 2, Καρασταμάτης 6(2), Αγγελόπουλος, Κατούφας 5, Πετροδημόπουλος 9.
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ (Κεραμιδάς): Κουκουνιάς 11(1), Τεόντοσιτς 4, Φωτίου 16, Τσολάκης 6, Δημάκος, Ζακυνθινός 4, Ζόντερβαν 15, Εμίρης 3, Τσόπης.

ΞΑΝΘΗ- ΠΕΡΑΜΑ/ΕΡΜΗΣ\85-71
Δεκάλεπτα
: 18-23, 42-45, 61-54, 85-71
Διαιτητές: Δεσλής, Καλούτσας
ΞΑΝΘΗ (Σουλιώτης): Παναγιωτόπουλος 28(6), Ιωακειμίδης, Κουκουράβας 8(2), Στεφανίδης 10(2), Μαρουλάκης, Γέλενιτς 7(1), Αναγνωστόπουλος 10, Νησιώτης 16, Μασλαρινός 6.
ΠΕΡΑΜΑ/ΕΡΜΗΣ (Καλαμπάκος): Μαϊστόροβιτς 12 (1), Δασκαλούδης 7, Αμάτο 6, Μοτσενίγος 7, Σολωμός 2, Κλήμης, Λιακόπουλος 14(1), Κυπριτζόγλου 5, Τραφαλής 5, Καραλής, Σκούταρης 13 (1), Στέφος.

ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΙΓ.- ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ 69-65
Δεκάλεπτα
: 19-7, 37-26, 51-48, 69-65.
Διαιτητές: Κοτσίμπος - Μπορμπαντωνάκης.
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΙΓ. (Γιατράς): Κυριακίδης 13 (1), Εκινέ 15 (1), Γραμματικός, Κολλιόπουλος, Πετρόπουλος 11 (2), Άνθης 8, Μπουρδάνος 2, Σαμουρέλης 5 (1), Γεώργαρος 8, Τεβετζίδης 7 (1).
ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ (Χουχουλής): Κοντούδης 7 (1), Ροζολής 5 (1), Καλλιανιώτης, Μαντζιώρης 5, Χόμπσον 12 (2), Χαραλαμπάκης 18 (4), Πλουτέτσκι 7, Παπαδόπουλος 11.

ΜΕΝΤ- ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ/ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ 59-66
Δεκάλεπτα
: 20-22, 36-38, 47-53, 59-66
Διαιτητές: Τσούντσουρας, Φακίτσας
ΜΕΝΤ (Μουρατίδης): Γκοντόπουλος 8(2), Τανακίδης 8 (2), Σφεικος11 (2), Χατζηπέτρου 6, Κοκολιός 4, Μπένας 2, Μπρόζος 9, Μακρής 10, Λυμπέρης 1.
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ/ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ (Γαλάνης): Χρυσανθόπουλος 5(1), Μητσάκης 6, Παπαμιχαήλ 4, Ράπτης 6, Γκογκίδης 19(2), Ροδόστογλου 8, Γκέρος 2, Τσουκ 16.

ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ 77-97
Δεκάλεπτα
: 20-21, 40-46, 59-67, 77-97
Διαιτητές: Τσούνας, Πίγκας
ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ (Σμυρνιώτης): Σκουζής 5 (1), Μπουρής, Παπαδάκης 5, Λυμπερόπουλος, Κοψαύτης 11 (2), Σιζόπουλος 21 (4), Σπηλιόπουλος 5 (1), Κουτσουμπός, Μαναβόπουλος 15 (1), Σουρλής 3 (1), Σιβορότκα 4, Τζουγκαράκης 8.
ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ (Καρνέσης): Παππάς, Στανόγεβιτς 9 (3), Γκρούντμπεργκ 13 (1), Μίχαλος 20 (4), Κόκκαλης 14 (1), Κεφαλάς 6 (1), Ζούκας, Κουτρούλιας 20 (2), Μαχαίρας 8, Κοκαλιάς, Κούνας 7.

ΛΑΥΡΙΟ- ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ 77-68
Δεκάλεπτα
: 14-18, 33-42, 58-56, 77-68
Διαιτητές: Τσώνος Β. Θεονάς
ΛΑΥΡΙΟ (Σερέλης): Αθανασόπουλος, Καρβούνης 4(1), Μπάκας 4, Σίννης 2, Κασσάνος 5, Κούσουλας 8(1), Γιαννακόπουλος 16(3), Μηλιώνης, Περράκης 5(1), Σταμάτης 6, Λυκογιάννης 4, Ψηλέας 23(3).
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ (Δάγλας): Σακελλαρίου 3, Κανταρτζής 10(2), Παπαργυρόπουλος 3, Κακιούζης 22, Βούλγαρης 7(1), Βαρδιάνος 3(1), Κακλαμάνος 3(1), Βαρδαβάς 9, Χαρισμίδης 8, Τσιότρας.

ΑΕΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ- ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Π. 73-84
Δεκάλεπτα
: 19-16, 36-33, 54-60, 73-84
Διαιτητές: Κοτσίμπος – Μπορμπαντωνάκης
ΑΕΚ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ (Οικονομάκης – Νώντας): Παπαντωνίου 10, Λάππας 7, Οικονομάκης, Βρύνας Σ. 8, Υφαντής 17 (3), Φλεβάρης, Παπανικολάου 10 (1), Μπιτζής Δ. 7 (1), Νικολόπουλος 5, Μπέλλης 9 (1).
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Π. (Τσολάκης): Μουλάκης 9 (3), Τομαράς 3 (1), Βρύνας 1, Βλαχούλης, Κούρτης 2, Θεοδωράκος 5 (1), Σπανούλης 10 (3), Κοσάνοβιτς 19, Γεωργίτσης 13, Γκαγκαλούδης 13 (1), Καφετζής 1, Κακαρούδης 8.

ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ- ΕΡΜΗΣ Λ. 59-82
Δεκάλεπτα
: 22-22, 32-38, 43-57, 59-82
Διαιτητές: Πολυχρονίδης, Πουρσανίδης Κ.
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ(Κεραμέας): Γάκης 3, Κατσίβελης 8, Καραϊσκος, Τράντας 19 (5), Φλιάτης 3 (1), Γιαχανατζής 4, Ζεϊμπέκης, Ιωακιμίδης 4, Δάλπας, Γρίψιος, Γεωργάκης 14, Πάλλης 4.
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ (Σιγάλας): Αντωνιάδης 4, Κωστελίδης 2, Μάντιτς 18 (2), Μασλαρινός 5(1), Παπακωνσταντίνου 18 (4), Ράλλης 10 (2), Τσότσος 5, Λευκαδίτης 5, Παλέντζας, Λούπος 9, Δημητριάδης 6.

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ.- ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ 74-76
Δεκάλεπτα
: 22-24, 37-40, 57-64, 74-76
Διαιτητές: Ταρενίδης, Ευφραιμίδης
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ. (Κόρφας): Γκαμούρας 19, Καθοπούλις 3 (1), Κλουντζός 8, Τζινόπουλος 5 (1), Νάνης 23 (4), Θυμνιός 4, Βαλαβανίδης 10 (2), Παπαθανασίου 2.
ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ (Καραγιάννης): Κουκάς 22(3), Μαγκουνής 4, Νεοφυτίδης 15, Λάτοβιτς 24(3), Κούμουλος 4, Πασχάλης 2, Ψαθάς 3, Βουκαντίνοφ 2.

Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ – ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 70-68
Δεκάλεπτα
: 15-13, 34-32, 54-43, 70-68
Διαιτητές: Μιχελής, Γιαμουζής
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κοντονάσιος): Δήμας 16, Χρυσοχόου 6, Κελεσίδης 7 (1), Μήτσικας 2, Καρατζάς, Μυστηλιάδης 7 (1), Αρμούτης 7 (1), Μαλτέσιος 15, Μπάκος, Κισμετόγλου 2, Πατρίκης 8.
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ((Σκαραφίγκας): Αβραμίδης 12, Βεντούρης 12 (3), Κωνσταντακόπουλος, Στραγανιώτης 7, Κοτίνης 5 (1), Τύρλας 14, Διολέτης 3 (1), Μπαρμπαρής, Κορρές 10, Θέος 5 (1).



ΟΙ ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ


Αλέξης Παναγιωτόπουλος (Ξάνθη)

28

Νταμίρ Λάτοβιτς (Ρέθυμνο)

24

Νίκος Ψηλέας (Λαύριο)

23

Παναγιώτης Νάνης (Απόλλων Καλ.)

23

Γιάννης Κακιούζης (Παγκράτι)

22

Γιώργος Κουκάς (Ρέθυμνο)

22

Ανδρέας Σιζόπουλος (Αρκαδικός)

21

Νίκος Μίχαλος (Νήαρ Ήστ)

20

Τόλης Κουτρούλιας (Νήαρ Ήστ)

20

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια