Τελευταία Νέα

Πρόγραμμα 2013/14

Α! ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
12/10/1317:00ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ62-86
12/10/1317:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ63-73
12/10/1317:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.64-68
12/10/1317:00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΕΥΚΟΥΚΑΠ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ86-77
12/10/1317:00ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ61-49
12/10/1317:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ73-67
12/10/1317:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΑΕΚ56-78
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
19/10/1314:30ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ86-83
19/10/1317:00ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ70-62
19/10/1317:00ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ76-69
20/10/1317:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΚΑΠ79-56
19/10/1317:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ65-61
19/10/1319:00ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤΑΕΚ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ88-59
19/10/1317:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ101-97
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
26/10/1317:00ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.62-70
26/10/1317:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ71-59
26/10/1317:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ73-70
26/10/1317:00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΕΥΚΟΥΚΑΠ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ57-59
26/10/1317:00ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΑΕΚ66-72
26/10/1317:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ66-78
26/10/1317:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ77-72
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
02/11/1317:00ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ68-71
02/11/1317:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ64-63
02/11/1317:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ66-55
02/11/1317:003ο ΚΓ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΑΕΚ-ΚΑΠ86-65
02/11/1315:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ74-60
02/11/1317:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ75-76
02/11/1317:00ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ73-50
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
09/11/1317:00ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ72-69
09/11/1317:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ80-64
09/11/1317:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΕΚ57-69
09/11/1317:00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΕΥΚΟΥΚΑΠ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ75-76
09/11/1317:00ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ96-82
09/11/1317:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.76-71
09/11/1317:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ75-60
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
23/11/1317:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ67-59
23/11/1319:30ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤΑΕΚ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ69-59
23/11/1316:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ94-64
23/11/1317:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΚΑΠ76-74
23/11/1317:00ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ74-62
23/11/1317:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ82-69
23/11/1317:00ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.73-67
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
30/11/1317:00ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΑΕΚ51-78
30/11/1316:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ71-61
30/11/1317:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ68-76
30/11/1317:00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΕΥΚΟΥΚΑΠ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ62-85
30/11/1317:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ78-58
30/11/1317:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ105-106
30/11/1317:00ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ100-84
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
07/12/1316:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ86-53
07/12/1317:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ67-71
07/12/1317:00ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ91-59
07/12/1317:00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΕΥΚΟΥΚΑΠ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ70-95
07/12/1319:30ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤΑΕΚ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ80-68
07/12/1317:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.84-77
07/12/1313:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ106-92
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
14/12/1317:00ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ86-91
14/12/1317:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ67-74
14/12/1317:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΚΑΠ76-43
14/12/1317:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ71-55
14/12/1317:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ68-66
14/12/1317:00ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.-ΑΕΚ82-67
14/12/1317:00ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ68-65
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
04/01/1417:00ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ70-47
04/01/1417:00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΕΥΚΟΥΚΑΠ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ74-85
04/01/1417:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ67-68
04/01/1417:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ83-74
04/01/1414:30ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.59-65
04/01/1419:30ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤΑΕΚ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ87-63
04/01/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ59-66
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
11/01/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΚΑΠ106-62
11/01/1417:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ76-73
11/01/1417:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ80-63
11/01/1417:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ70-74
11/01/1417:00ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ78-69
11/01/1417:00ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ72-68
11/01/1417:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΕΚ51-73
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
18/01/1417:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ94-64
18/01/1417:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ83-74
18/01/1417:00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΕΥΚΟΥΚΑΠ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ81-87
18/01/1417:00ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.93-71
18/01/1417:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ68-64
18/01/1416:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ64-65
18/01/1417:00ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤΑΕΚ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ72-67
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
25/01/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ63-52
25/01/1417:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΕΚ87-79
25/01/1417:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ82-76
25/01/1417:00ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.-ΚΑΠ77-69
25/01/1417:00ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ71-90
25/01/1417:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ81-79
25/01/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ80-82
Β! ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
01/02/1417:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ74-56
01/02/1417:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ79-74
01/02/1417:00ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ74-66
01/02/1417:00ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΚΑΠ66-61
01/02/1417:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ69-66
01/02/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ69-86
01/02/1417:003ο ΚΓ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΑΕΚ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ78-74
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
15/02/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ41-39
15/02/1417:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.61-67
15/02/1415:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ73-47
15/02/1417:00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΕΥΚΟΥΚΑΠ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ91-82
15/02/1417:00ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ92-64
15/02/1417:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΕΚ69-75
15/02/1417:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ84-74
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
22/02/1417:00ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ92-70
22/02/1417:00ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ84-78
22/02/1417:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ62-56
22/02/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΚΑΠ92-72
22/02/1416:003ο ΚΓ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΑΕΚ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ64-63
22/02/1417:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ88-89
22/02/1417:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ89-87
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
01/03/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ70-71
01/03/1417:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ86-70
01/03/1417:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ82-86
01/03/1417:00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΕΥΚΟΥΚΑΠ-ΑΕΚ72-95
01/03/1417:00ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ65-60
01/03/1417:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ80-82
01/03/1417:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.65-78
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
08/03/1417:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ63-64
08/03/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ56-69
08/03/1417:003ο ΚΓ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΑΕΚ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ81-56
08/03/1417:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΚΑΠ94-90
08/03/1417:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ72-76
08/03/1417:00ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ67-56
08/03/1417:00ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ73-78
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
15/03/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ70-72
15/03/1417:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΑΕΚ61-76
15/03/1417:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ83-78
15/03/1417:00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΕΥΚΟΥΚΑΠ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ84-88
15/03/1417:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ70-77
15/03/1417:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ62-68
15/03/1417:00ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ72-55
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
22/03/1417:003ο ΚΓ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΑΕΚ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ76-67
22/03/1417:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ85-69
22/03/1417:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ69-79
22/03/1417:00ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΚΑΠ82-63
22/03/1417:00ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ93-89
22/03/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ72-77
22/03/1417:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.85-91
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
29/03/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ73-65
29/03/1417:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ79-69
29/03/1417:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ68-82
29/03/1417:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΚΑΠ98-75
29/03/1417:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΑΕΚ66-74
29/03/1417:00ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ86-59
29/03/1417:00ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ65-66
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
05/04/1417:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ81-71
05/04/1417:00ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ87-58
05/04/1417:00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΕΥΚΟΥΚΑΠ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ87-94
05/04/1417:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ64-89
05/04/1417:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ74-63
05/04/1417:003ο ΚΓ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΑΕΚ-ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.60-67
05/04/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ86-65
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
12/04/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ64-68
12/04/1417:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΚΑΠ99-86
12/04/1417:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ87-80
12/04/1417:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ71-83
13/04/1413:00ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ74-59
12/04/1417:00ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΑΕΚ61-67
12/04/1417:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ84-86
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
26/04/1417:00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΕΥΚΟΥΚΑΠ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ66-82
26/04/1417:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ70-57
26/04/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ82-79
26/04/1417:00ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ80-59
26/04/1417:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.64-86
26/04/1417:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ71-75
26/04/1416:003ο ΚΓ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΑΕΚ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ78-69
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
03/05/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ52-61
03/05/1417:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ84-57
03/05/1417:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΚΑΠ100-63
03/05/1417:00ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ58-57
03/05/1417:00ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ76-54
03/05/1417:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ74-70
03/05/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΑΕΚ55-70
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
10/05/1417:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ61-50
10/05/1417:003ο ΚΓ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΑΕΚ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ81-68
10/05/1417:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ85-77
10/05/1417:00ΚΟΝΤΟΠΕΥΚΟΥΚΑΠ-ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.82-92
10/05/1417:00ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ69-59
10/05/1417:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ95-90
10/05/1417:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ78-66

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια