Τελευταία Νέα

Αποτελέσματα 2014/15

Α! ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
11/10/1417:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ67-70
11/10/1417:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ20-0
22/10/1417:00ΣΤΡΕΦΗΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ63-65
11/10/1417:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ67-58
11/10/1417:00ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ72-73
11/10/1417:00ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ71-79
11/10/1417:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ89-81
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
18/10/1417:00ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ0-20
18/10/1417:00ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ79-62
18/10/1417:00Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ83-66
18/10/1417:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ50-61
18/10/1417:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ77-78
18/10/1417:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ92-86
18/10/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ62-59
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
25/10/1417:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ69-63
25/10/1417:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ57-65
25/10/1417:00ΣΤΡΕΦΗΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ97-88
25/10/1417:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ66-55
25/10/1417:00ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ93-84
25/10/1417:00ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ64-71
25/10/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ20-0
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
01/11/1417:00Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ68-63
01/11/1417:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ84-60
01/11/1416:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ76-66
01/11/1417:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ73-71
01/11/1417:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ77-62
01/11/1417:00ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ75-48
01/11/1417:00ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ20-0
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
08/11/1417:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ67-75
12/11/1417:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ65-58
08/11/1417:00ΣΤΡΕΦΗΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ96-67
08/11/1417:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ83-70
08/11/1417:00ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ77-68
08/11/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ60-76
08/11/1417:00ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ0-20
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
15/11/1417:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ90-88
15/11/1417:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ75-68
15/11/1417:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ77-61
15/11/1417:00ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ64-67
15/11/1417:00ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ83-71
15/11/1417:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ20-0
15/11/1417:00Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ67-66
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
22/11/1417:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ86-87
22/11/1417:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ63-72
22/11/1417:00ΣΤΡΕΦΗΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ78-79
22/11/1417:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ72-55
22/11/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ69-74
21/01/1517:00ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ0-20
22/11/1417:00ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ70-60
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
29/11/1417:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ78-58
29/11/1417:00ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ81-61
29/11/1417:00ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ80-71
29/11/1417:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ90-75
29/11/1417:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ20-0
29/11/1417:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ61-88
29/11/1417:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ79-60
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
06/12/1417:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ79-70
06/12/1417:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ79-76
20/12/1417:00ΣΤΡΕΦΗΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ90-79
06/12/1417:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ61-57
28/01/1517:00ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ0-20
06/12/1417:00ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ83-53
06/12/1417:00Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ86-76
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
13/12/1417:00ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ69-65
13/12/1417:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ69-65
13/12/1418:00ΣΤΡΕΦΗΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ82-60
13/12/1417:00ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ20-0
13/12/1417:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ64-75
13/12/1417:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ89-83
13/12/1417:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ81-85
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
10/01/1517:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ76-66
10/01/1517:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ84-86
10/01/1517:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ63-65
04/02/1517:00ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ0-20
10/01/1517:00ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ88-58
10/01/1517:00Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ63-67
10/01/1517:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ85-71
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
17/01/1517:00ΣΤΡΕΦΗΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ61-74
17/01/1517:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ69-74
17/01/1517:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ20-0
17/01/1517:00ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ60-62
17/01/1517:00ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ70-69
17/01/1517:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ58-70
17/01/1517:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ91-83
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
26/01/1517:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ70-69
24/01/1517:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ66-79
24/01/1517:00ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ0-20
24/01/1517:00ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ61-54
24/01/1517:00Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ72-83
24/01/1517:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ86-74
24/01/1517:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ76-80
Β! ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
31/01/1517:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ65-63
31/01/1517:00ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ0-20
31/01/1517:00ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ77-64
31/01/1517:00Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ76-53
31/01/1517:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ76-70
31/01/1517:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ81-83
31/01/1517:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ71-84
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
07/02/1517:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ20-0
07/02/1517:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ56-63
07/02/1517:00ΣΤΡΕΦΗΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ77-80
07/02/1517:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ84-66
07/02/1517:00ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ94-87
07/02/1517:00ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ93-91
07/02/1517:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ85-72
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
14/02/1517:00ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ70-60
14/02/1517:00Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ83-63
14/02/1517:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ76-73
14/02/1517:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ77-80
14/02/1517:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ80-87
14/02/1517:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ77-84
14/02/1517:00ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ0-20
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
28/02/1517:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ72-69
28/02/1517:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ59-68
28/02/1517:00ΣΤΡΕΦΗΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ81-67
28/02/1517:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ94-82
28/02/1517:00ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ82-68
28/02/1517:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ66-70
28/02/1517:00ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ0-20
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
07/03/1516:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ78-70
07/03/1517:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ73-68
07/03/1517:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ82-72
07/03/1517:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ68-69
07/03/1517:00ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ87-80
07/03/1517:00ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ69-59
07/03/1517:00Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ20-0
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
14/03/1517:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ77-67
14/03/1517:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ84-89
14/03/1517:00ΣΤΡΕΦΗΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ70-71
14/03/1517:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ71-72
14/03/1517:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ63-69
14/03/1517:00ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ0-20
14/03/1517:00ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ82-59
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
21/03/1517:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ86-81
21/03/1517:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ71-66
21/03/1517:00ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ92-83
21/03/1517:00ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ89-73
21/03/1517:00Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ76-52
21/03/1517:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ20-0
21/03/1517:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ60-70
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
28/03/1517:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ85-86
28/03/1517:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ77-85
28/03/1517:00ΣΤΡΕΦΗΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ69-78
28/03/1517:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ54-76
28/03/1517:00ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ0-20
28/03/1517:00ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ85-56
28/03/1517:00Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ67-79
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
04/04/1517:00ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ90-72
04/04/1517:00ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ91-66
04/04/1517:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ58-65
04/04/1517:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ86-69
04/04/1517:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ20-0
04/04/1517:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ75-84
04/04/1517:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ55-62
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
18/04/1517:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ95-89
18/04/1517:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ71-87
18/04/1516:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ77-69
18/04/1517:00ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ0-20
18/04/1517:00ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ63-69
18/04/1517:00Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ103-97
18/04/1517:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ67-60
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
25/04/1517:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ73-62
25/04/1517:00ΣΤΡΕΦΗΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ20-0
25/04/1517:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ84-54
25/04/1517:00ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ20-0
25/04/1517:00ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ88-73
25/04/1517:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ73-78
25/04/1517:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ62-77
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
02/05/1517:00ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ85-73
02/05/1517:00ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ79-64
02/05/1517:00ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ-ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ0-20
02/05/1517:00ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ84-70
02/05/1517:00ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ91-74
02/05/1517:00ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ85-70
02/05/1517:00ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ78-66
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
09/05/1515:00ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ86-80
09/05/1517:00ΜΕΤΣ ΑΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ89-88
09/05/1517:00ΣΤΡΕΦΗΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ20-0
09/05/1517:00ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ73-72
09/05/1517:00ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ81-82
09/05/1517:00ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ86-75
09/05/1517:00ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ79-76

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια